Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)16Volker AnderleDC Musketiere 416:032:4
2.)16Dirk MassongDC Dart Fritzen14:230:7
3.)16Detlef RudolphDC Musketiere 414:229:10
4.)15Willy BankesWellenreiter12:326:8
5.)16Jörg OpitzDC Musketiere 411:527:13
6.)10Jan - Pascal Steffanowski1. Dartclub Hildesheim V9:118:9
7.)12Frank GüntherDC Musketiere 39:319:7
8.)8Sven MitzscherlichDC Musketiere 27:115:2
9.)11Tobias KuhlDC Musketiere 27:417:11
10.)11Andreas KönigDC Wikinger Seesen7:415:9
11.)12Sven Mehlbaum---7:516:11
12.)12Claus FalkChicken Rooster7:515:15
13.)16Marco MeinhardtCrazy Flamingos 2.07:916:23
14.)8Mike GüntherDC Musketiere 36:213:6
15.)8Jens AhlswedeAlfelder Löwen 46:212:5
16.)11Paul ZidekWellenreiter6:513:13
17.)6Thomas KotuchaDC Dart Fritzen5:110:4
18.)8Richard BendertChicken Rooster5:312:8
19.)10Ingeborg GüntherDC Musketiere 35:511:11
20.)11Christina SchmidtDC Musketiere 25:614:14
21.)11Heike LondenbergWellenreiter5:611:15
22.)15Chris OpitzDC Musketiere 45:1012:24
23.)4Friedrich KösterWellenreiter4:08:1
24.)8Matthias BeauDC Wikinger Seesen4:410:9
24.)8Conrad DrosteDC Dart Fritzen4:410:9
25.)8Birgit BendertChicken Rooster4:49:10
26.)8Heiko GüntherDC Musketiere 34:48:9
27.)9Daniela DrescherCrazy Flamingos 2.04:59:10
28.)9Daniel BankesWellenreiter4:58:14
29.)10Carmen BestrichWellenreiter4:612:15
30.)10Ivonne Werner1. Dartclub Hildesheim V4:610:14
31.)11Rafael Swientek1. Dartclub Hildesheim V4:710:14
32.)12Salvatore OrtoChicken Rooster4:88:16
33.)14Jessica MeinhardtCrazy Flamingos 2.04:1012:21
34.)3Andre Gross---3:06:3
35.)4Dennis Wiest1. Dartclub Hildesheim V3:17:2
36.)4Mark Whitbread---3:17:3
37.)4Marvin BrunsAlfelder Löwen 43:16:2
38.)5Kay GunstAlfelder Löwen 43:27:4
39.)7Jan- Philipp KochAlfelder Löwen 43:48:8
40.)7Marc MescherDC Dart Fritzen3:47:9
41.)7Patrick DorfDC Dart Fritzen3:46:10
42.)11Fabio KolodziejDC Wikinger Seesen3:89:17
43.)2Martin Richter---2:04:2
44.)3Hermann Huth---2:15:3
45.)3Michael BestrichWellenreiter2:15:4
46.)4Rolf WirriesDC Dart Fritzen2:26:5
47.)5Olaf StuckeAlfelder Löwen 42:34:7
48.)7Klaus WeissenfeldDC Dart Fritzen2:54:10
49.)8Christian HuckCrazy Flamingos 2.02:67:13
50.)8Bettina PilsterChicken Rooster2:66:13
51.)8Kerstin BuglaChicken Rooster2:65:12
52.)10Silke HirschfeldDC Musketiere 32:88:18
53.)12Michael WaßhausenDC Wikinger Seesen2:109:22
54.)1Michael ClagesWellenreiter1:02:1
54.)1Heiko LietzDC Musketiere 21:02:1
54.)1 Co-TC BUL DSC Capps---1:02:1
55.)2Frank LiedkeDC Musketiere 21:13:2
56.)2Angelique BeauDC Wikinger Seesen1:12:2
57.)3Victoria VettermannDC Musketiere 21:24:5
57.)3Alexander Bergen---1:24:5
58.)3Heiko ErnstCrazy Flamingos 2.01:23:4
59.)3Olivia RossingollDC Dart Fritzen1:22:4
60.)4Timea NeubauerDC Wikinger Seesen1:34:6
61.)4Andreas BuggenhagenDC Dart Fritzen1:34:7
62.)6Jean Pierre BeauDC Wikinger Seesen1:55:10
63.)6Angelika Nitsch1. Dartclub Hildesheim V1:52:11
64.)7Angelika Wohlgemuth1. Dartclub Hildesheim V1:64:12
65.)8Tanja MadlungChicken Rooster1:75:14
66.)8Natascha LambertsDC Wikinger Seesen1:74:15
67.)1Nadine Wehrs1. Dartclub Hildesheim V0:11:2
67.)1Andreas PasztorDC Musketiere 20:11:2
67.)1Christoph Renke---0:11:2
68.)1Dirk Von ElmAlfelder Löwen 40:10:2
68.)1Martina Polpitz - RudolphDC Musketiere 40:10:2
69.)2Randolf KuhlDC Musketiere 20:21:4
69.)2Karola BrunsAlfelder Löwen 40:21:4
70.)2Markus KuntzeDC Wikinger Seesen0:20:4
70.)2Michael WullramDC Dart Fritzen0:20:4
70.)2Michael Klaas---0:20:4
70.)2Hans-Peter Pape---0:20:4
71.)5Stefanie MootzDC Musketiere 20:52:10