Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)55Daniel HoeneGekko's 2.045:1094:38
2.)56Matthias HornGreen Devils40:1688:50
3.)56Andreas GensoMinions38:1884:55
4.)52Martin EggersWhite Sharks36:1683:49
5.)54Shane HunterMinions36:1882:52
6.)50Andre KelleCrazy Flamingos35:1577:41
7.)55Alexander RathLammetaler DC 135:2079:58
8.)56Alex Morris1. Dartclub Hildesheim IV35:2183:54
9.)56Ewald IdeGreen Devils34:2280:60
10.)53Sabine BackhausLucky Looser32:2174:62
11.)46Kurt Bodensieck1. Dartclub Hildesheim IV30:1669:46
12.)52Thomas HeitmannLucky Looser30:2270:59
13.)51Peter KirkLucky Looser29:2270:59
14.)51Daniel OrtnerCrazy Flamingos28:2370:61
15.)56Tobias EngelLammetaler DC 128:2864:70
16.)45Michael Quentin1. Dartclub Hildesheim IV27:1866:48
17.)40Katja RockmannCrazy Flamingos24:1656:42
18.)49Sascha KöhneLammetaler DC 123:2662:61
19.)40Mark BöttjerLammetaler DC 221:1954:47
20.)44Carsten RitterWhite Sharks21:2354:50
21.)52Dirk SeidelLammetaler DC 221:3155:72
22.)31Jens KochWhite Sharks19:1244:34
23.)32Christoph FeldtGekko's 2.019:1345:33
24.)43Nico RätherLammetaler DC 119:2445:62
25.)44Holger SaakeWhite Sharks19:2544:59
26.)22Sascha EhrlichCrazy Flamingos18:437:16
27.)24Sven Riechert1. Dartclub Hildesheim IV18:639:16
28.)31Dennis DeiterdingMinions17:1438:35
29.)34Hans-Jürgen WernerGekko's 2.017:1738:46
30.)35Stefan LeerhoffCrazy Flamingos17:1843:43
31.)36Ralf EhlersMinions17:1946:47
32.)48Alexander HeinLammetaler DC 217:3143:69
33.)20Karsten MullLucky Looser16:435:16
34.)28Sascha ZeisGekko's 2.016:1242:34
35.)30Andreas Kutzera1. Dartclub Hildesheim IV16:1439:37
36.)36Marvin SobottaLammetaler DC 215:2139:50
37.)25Sven MehlbaumCrazy Flamingos11:1432:28
38.)20Frank EversMinions10:1024:24
39.)25Susanne EhlersMinions10:1527:34
40.)21Friedhelm RollhäuserLammetaler DC 29:1222:27
41.)25Holger WitteWhite Sharks9:1627:38
42.)25Sven PostlerGreen Devils9:1626:34
43.)41Helmut FeuerhahnLammetaler DC 29:3232:67
44.)16Collin SpintigLammetaler DC 17:919:21
45.)26Sascha KempfGreen Devils7:1921:42
46.)8John Hoppe1. Dartclub Hildesheim IV6:213:8
47.)24Ehrenfried Kirst1. Dartclub Hildesheim IV6:1819:41
48.)13Frank TammlerSpielfrei5:813:19
49.)18Bettina IdeGreen Devils5:1313:26
50.)24Claudia SchmuckGekko's 2.05:1919:41
51.)12Gerda Löfler RabeLucky Looser4:810:19
52.)16Bernd TegtmeyerLammetaler DC 14:1212:26
53.)16Michael HornGreen Devils4:1211:27
54.)21Michael RöttgerGekko's 2.04:1717:36
55.)7Alexandra GünterCrazy Flamingos3:49:10
56.)8Hans-Jürgen MunzertMinions3:58:12
57.)9Ernst August RabeLucky Looser3:68:13
58.)4Alexander KelleGreen Devils2:25:4
59.)22Corinna SteinhausenGekko's 2.02:2013:40
60.)22Andrea RömbkeWhite Sharks2:2013:42
61.)5Özkan PetekLammetaler DC 11:44:8
62.)8Andreas RohlandCrazy Flamingos1:76:14
63.)10Manuela HornGreen Devils1:95:18
64.)10Sven TelakeLammetaler DC 21:93:19
65.)13Corinna HornGreen Devils1:123:25
66.)14Lukas BackhausLucky Looser1:1311:26
67.)1Mayssam FreitagWhite Sharks0:10:2
68.)2 TC BUL DC Cartoon---0:21:4
69.)2Astrid HeinLammetaler DC 20:20:4
70.)3Jan Meyer1. Dartclub Hildesheim IV0:31:6
71.)5Hendrik BrunsWhite Sharks0:51:10
72.)6Maria TegtmeyerLammetaler DC 20:62:12
73.)8Michael BlödornGekko's 2.00:85:16
74.)10Stephanie DeiterdingMinions0:104:20