Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)36Dennis Hoppe1. Dartclub Hildesheim III29:762:22
2.)32Gerd KönigAlfelder Löwen 328:459:14
3.)32Maik AhlfeldtMTV Seesen25:753:19
4.)35Rene TrezinskiDC Musketiere 124:1157:26
5.)30Rene OberthurSehusa Bulls23:748:26
6.)32Werner Westerling1. Dartclub Hildesheim III22:1050:27
7.)32Bernd SchoppeAlfelder Löwen 322:1049:25
8.)24Helmut SeidlerAlfelder Löwen 321:343:15
9.)30Jens SchulzMTV Seesen21:947:25
10.)34Hartmut KanaLos Cojones 321:1347:37
11.)35Franziska BergemannDCSV Triple One 220:1544:37
12.)23Felix HaaseMiller's Vikings19:440:17
13.)30Rudi KruseMTV Seesen19:1144:33
14.)31Mario KornellRising Boyz Hildesheim 119:1244:34
15.)32Manuel KittnerMiller's Vikings19:1347:34
16.)20Thomas BarzMTV Seesen16:435:13
17.)24Michael SchulzLos Cojones 315:934:23
18.)26Danilo Pelz1. Dartclub Hildesheim III15:1134:28
19.)31Albert RomanAlfelder Löwen 315:1638:40
20.)28Stefanie HaimerlMiller's Vikings14:1433:32
21.)23Nadine Tekcan1. Dartclub Hildesheim III13:1031:29
22.)24Michel ZigankiMiller's Vikings13:1131:28
23.)31Daniel SchlüterMiller's Vikings13:1832:44
24.)19Thilo Koch1. Dartclub Hildesheim III12:724:21
25.)22Niclas HartmannRising Boyz Hildesheim 112:1030:26
26.)22Jens WilkeDCSV Triple One 212:1028:27
27.)31Yannick SmolinskiRising Boyz Hildesheim 112:1933:44
28.)31Holger TegtmeyerDCSV Triple One 211:2031:44
29.)20Thomas PieperLos Cojones 310:1023:26
30.)24Matthias KolodziejDC Musketiere 110:1432:32
31.)32Christopher HampelSucker Punch 210:2234:51
32.)16Dennis SteckertSehusa Bulls9:720:16
33.)21Manuel StrußDCSV Triple One 29:1225:29
34.)24Kim OhleSucker Punch 29:1526:35
35.)32Jens LochauSehusa Bulls9:2326:50
36.)24Ansgar HampelSucker Punch 28:1621:38
37.)14Ulrich ScharmachLos Cojones 37:716:18
38.)20Daniel EbermannRising Boyz Hildesheim 17:1320:30
39.)22Rene SteckertSehusa Bulls7:1521:34
40.)27Reinhard BergmannLos Cojones 37:2023:42
41.)12Oliver RockeDC Musketiere 16:616:16
42.)12Mike HeinemannSehusa Bulls6:614:17
43.)13Jan RaabeDCSV Triple One 26:715:14
44.)14Frank HermannSehusa Bulls6:816:20
45.)18Peter HeiseDC Musketiere 16:1217:27
46.)21Jonas HartmannRising Boyz Hildesheim 16:1516:34
47.)8Dimitrios TsivanidisDC Musketiere 15:313:8
48.)8Steven RistauAlfelder Löwen 35:312:9
49.)8Martin KelpeLos Cojones 35:311:9
50.)24Kirsten VonnekoldDCSV Triple One 25:1915:41
51.)4 TC BUL DC Undertaker---4:08:1
51.)4Ingo LüdersMTV Seesen4:08:1
52.)4 TC BUL DC Treff Nix---4:08:2
53.)8Markus Chabowski1. Dartclub Hildesheim III4:48:10
54.)10Markus HeiseLos Cojones 34:611:13
55.)14Manuel MökerRising Boyz Hildesheim 14:1011:24
56.)19Jürgen BathkeLos Cojones 34:1513:32
57.)21Maik FrickeDC Musketiere 14:1716:36
58.)4 Co-TC BUL DC Undertaker---3:16:2
59.)14Florian KreickenbomDC Musketiere 13:1112:23
60.)22Benjamin SchlüterSucker Punch 23:1913:41
61.)4 Co-TC BUL Marburger Dragons---2:26:4
62.)4Felix SüßMTV Seesen2:26:6
63.)4Detlef LangeDC Musketiere 12:24:5
64.)4David DittrichMTV Seesen2:24:6
65.)18Claudio DruschbaRising Boyz Hildesheim 12:1610:33
66.)22Julia GötzenSucker Punch 22:2011:41
67.)4Uwe Lesk---1:33:7
68.)4Ann - Kristin HeiseDC Musketiere 11:32:6
68.)4Enrico BaltzDCSV Triple One 21:32:6
69.)10Christopher ProbstDCSV Triple One 21:95:19
70.)1Volker HubertzLos Cojones 30:11:2
71.)1Orawan Pen RomanAlfelder Löwen 30:10:2
72.)2Felix MöbiusSpielfrei0:21:4
73.)2Andreas GolossekMiller's Vikings0:20:4
74.)3Andreas ViehbransLos Cojones 30:32:6
75.)3Fares HakimRising Boyz Hildesheim 10:31:6