Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)58Albert RomanAlfelder Löwen 349:9106:39
2.)60Helmut SeidlerAlfelder Löwen 348:12103:39
3.)52Dennis SteckertSehusa Bulls e.V.41:1187:41
4.)60Sabine BackhausLucky Looser38:2284:56
5.)40Christian PapeRising Boyz Hildesheim II37:377:15
6.)54Alexander RathLammetaler DC33:2176:55
7.)59Jens KochWhite Sharks33:2681:63
8.)38Pascal HutzlAlfelder Löwen 330:862:28
9.)36Martin EggersWhite Sharks29:764:28
10.)49Mike HeinemannSehusa Bulls e.V.29:2065:54
11.)54Sascha ZeisGekko's 2.029:2574:63
12.)55Thomas HeitmannLucky Looser29:2672:64
13.)52Rolf WirriesDC Dart Fritzen I28:2465:59
14.)55Sascha EhrlichSehusa Bulls e.V.27:2864:68
15.)46Marc MescherDC Dart Fritzen I26:2060:52
16.)43Daniel HoeneGekko's 2.024:1960:47
17.)47Tobias EngelLammetaler DC24:2355:59
18.)54Guido KollesserAlfelder Löwen 324:3060:69
19.)37Christoph FeldtGekko's 2.023:1452:40
20.)50Andreas BuggenhagenDC Dart Fritzen I23:2756:62
21.)52Carsten RitterWhite Sharks23:2961:71
22.)56Jens WillkeDCSV Triple One II23:3360:79
23.)59Daniel SchlüterRising Boyz Hildesheim II23:3664:83
24.)51Sascha KöhneLammetaler DC22:2952:66
25.)34Andreas GolossekRising Boyz Hildesheim II21:1349:31
26.)42Jan RaabeDCSV Triple One II21:2154:51
27.)40Peter KirkLucky Looser20:2050:50
28.)26Holger LeichsenringDCSV Triple One II19:742:20
29.)35Holger WitteWhite Sharks19:1646:42
30.)43Manuel KittnerRising Boyz Hildesheim II19:2452:58
31.)20Bernd Schoppe Alfelder Löwen 318:236:8
32.)31Michael BlödornGekko's 2.018:1341:35
33.)48Andrea RömbkeWhite Sharks17:3144:75
34.)32Michael RöttgerGekko's 2.014:1832:41
35.)39Stefanie HaimerlRising Boyz Hildesheim II14:2539:53
36.)43Manuel StrußDCSV Triple One II14:2935:63
37.)31Jens LochauSehusa Bulls e.V.12:1930:44
38.)18Francesco PeddeLucky Looser11:724:21
39.)26Klaus WeissenfeldDC Dart Fritzen I11:1528:36
40.)27Nico RätherLammetaler DC11:1634:36
41.)14Martin Müller---8:620:16
42.)24Corinna SteinhausenGekko's 2.08:1620:34
43.)40Kirsten VonnekoldDCSV Triple One II8:3224:69
44.)22Gerda Löffler-RabeLucky Looser7:1519:35
45.)7Brecht ThorstenLucky Looser6:112:3
46.)13Ernst-August RabeLucky Looser6:716:18
47.)18Stefan BeppleRising Boyz Hildesheim II6:1218:28
48.)20Conrad DrosteDC Dart Fritzen I6:1416:30
49.)24Alexander HeinLammetaler DC6:1821:39
50.)8Dirk SeidelLammetaler DC5:312:7
51.)26Patrick YükselSehusa Bulls e.V.5:2116:45
52.)10Kay GunstAlfelder Löwen 34:612:14
53.)12Christopher ProbstDCSV Triple One II4:811:19
54.)13Bernd TegtmeyerLammetaler DC4:911:21
55.)14Enrico BaltzDCSV Triple One II4:1010:24
56.)22Olivia RossingollDC Dart Fritzen I4:1817:39
57.)8Sven TelakeLammetaler DC3:57:11
58.)11Niclas HartmanRising Boyz Hildesheim II3:810:17
59.)5Salvatore OrtoSehusa Bulls e.V.2:36:6
60.)6Felix MöbiusSehusa Bulls e.V.2:45:9
61.)7Michael WullramDC Dart Fritzen I2:54:11
62.)12Tobias EhrigRising Boyz Hildesheim II2:108:21
63.)13Anett FolchmannSehusa Bulls e.V.2:118:22
64.)19Hans-Jürgen WernerGekko's 2.02:1713:35
65.)6Katharina Werth-WedekinWhite Sharks1:55:11
66.)8Marvin SobottaLammetaler DC1:76:14
67.)8Holger LöchelDC Dart Fritzen I1:75:15
68.)11Ralf ItzeckLucky Looser1:105:20
68.)11Mario KohlSpielfrei1:105:20
69.)3Simone HubertzSehusa Bulls e.V.0:31:6
70.)5Nicole BosumDC Dart Fritzen I0:52:10