Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)48Mike LutherSehusa Bulls 2.042:687:29
2.)46Dominic HartrumpfRising Boyz Hildesheim III41:585:18
3.)54Hartmut KanaLos Cojones III35:1983:53
4.)42Devin RoloffDart Evolution34:873:25
5.)50Rene TrezinskiDC Musketiere I33:1771:45
6.)42Mike SperlichDart Evolution32:1071:29
7.)48Carsten SimmonsRising Boyz Hildesheim III32:1674:44
8.)38Maik TschernerDart Evolution31:765:28
9.)44Rene OberthürSehusa Bulls 2.028:1662:44
10.)50Thomas PieperLos Cojones III28:2264:52
11.)37Thorsten BrünigSix Devils27:1058:28
12.)32Tobias ViebransDart Evolution26:655:15
13.)40Justin RiesebergDart Evolution25:1561:38
14.)44Shane HunterDie Minions24:2060:52
15.)38Matthias SukowskiSix Devils23:1554:37
16.)44Andreas GensoDie Minions21:2353:53
17.)33Hajo KüfnerSehusa Bulls 2.019:1443:35
18.)36Lars MaibaumSix Devils19:1748:40
19.)43Alexander KelleGreen Devils I19:2449:59
20.)25Lars SteinhoffSix Devils18:740:22
21.)33Sebastian HartrumpfRising Boyz Hildesheim III16:1741:44
22.)37Matthias HornGreen Devils I16:2144:49
23.)46Martin GlöcknerGreen Devils I16:3041:69
24.)32Florian KreickenbomDC Musketiere I14:1835:43
25.)42Susanne EhlersDie Minions13:2932:63
26.)22Ann-Kristin HeiseDC Musketiere I12:1029:27
27.)24Ulrich ScharmachLos Cojones III12:1228:29
28.)25Marcel DombrowskiRising Boyz Hildesheim III12:1326:33
29.)33Christian SimmonsRising Boyz Hildesheim III12:2133:43
30.)21Sven BaizSehusa Bulls 2.010:1123:27
31.)22Christian RömerSehusa Bulls 2.010:1228:30
32.)27Mariusz SztukowskiLos Cojones III10:1723:39
33.)12Ingo LüdersSehusa Bulls 2.09:319:8
34.)16Michael SchulzLos Cojones III9:721:17
35.)16Dimitrios TsivanidisDC Musketiere I9:719:20
36.)12Kai HeinrichGreen Devils I8:420:10
37.)14Katja RoloffDart Evolution8:617:13
38.)22Frank HermannSehusa Bulls 2.08:1423:32
39.)24Monika HartmannSix Devils8:1622:35
40.)24Dennis DeiterdingDie Minions8:1622:36
41.)26Jan BodmannSix Devils8:1824:40
42.)24Timo RaulfsRising Boyz Hildesheim III6:1815:40
43.)30Peter HeiseDC Musketiere I6:2419:52
44.)11Jonas HartmannRising Boyz Hildesheim III5:612:15
45.)30Oliver RockeDC Musketiere I5:2520:52
46.)7Frank EversDie Minions4:39:9
47.)9Ronn FleischhammelSix Devils4:511:12
48.)24Maik FrickeDC Musketiere I4:2013:41
49.)4Sarah EmmerichRising Boyz Hildesheim III3:17:2
50.)12Michael RottlerSix Devils3:910:19
51.)12Andre HanusGreen Devils I3:910:21
52.)4Bianca EbelingSehusa Bulls 2.02:24:4
53.)12Jürgen BathkeLos Cojones III2:108:21
54.)12Reinhard BergmannLos Cojones III2:105:21
55.)26Sven PostlerGreen Devils I2:2410:48
56.)1Bernd HartmannSix Devils1:02:1
57.)2Susanne FränkelSehusa Bulls 2.01:12:3
58.)4Hans-Jürgen MunzertDie Minions1:33:6
59.)5Irmgard HartmannLos Cojones III1:43:9
60.)10Martin ReimannLos Cojones III1:93:19
61.)20Stephanie DeiterdingDie Minions1:198:39
62.)22Helmut FeuerhahnDie Minions1:216:43
63.)30Manuela HornGreen Devils I1:299:58
64.)1Marco SprafkeGreen Devils I0:10:2
65.)6Volker HabertzLos Cojones III0:61:12
66.)7Susann KabotLos Cojones III0:71:14