Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)24Marcus GalwasSucker Punch20:444:17
2.)23Gerold NoltingSucker Punch18:537:18
3.)27Hans Joachim SchöbelThe Undartables DC 118:942:25
4.)16Ron EßmannThe Undartables DC 114:230:12
5.)16Sven HerreBulleye 1.WF14:229:6
6.)20Timo SchweppeDC Tobis 114:631:18
7.)16Maik WietersAlfelder Löwen 213:328:10
8.)22Vincent J: MookBulleye 1.WF13:932:21
9.)23Andreas ParsiegelThe Undartables DC 113:1029:25
10.)18Timo KirschBulleye 1.WF12:627:16
11.)19Rüdiger GladisSucker Punch12:727:19
12.)20Marcus BuschBulleye 1.WF11:925:23
13.)16Marcel Schwoche1. Dartclub Hildesheim II10:622:17
14.)15Reinhard WürfelBulleye 1.WF9:619:16
15.)18Karsten SchnelleDCSV Triple One9:920:21
16.)20Rene HagemannDC Tobis 19:1126:28
17.)20Marcel Steger1. Dartclub Hildesheim II9:1123:26
18.)21Maik LämmerhirtThe Undartables DC 19:1222:28
19.)24Kevin GladisSucker Punch9:1523:33
20.)12Bülent KurtogluAlfelder Löwen 28:419:12
21.)16Daniel Oelgart1. Dartclub Hildesheim II8:820:18
22.)16Hasan DoganAlfelder Löwen 28:818:19
23.)18Stefan HexkesDCSV Triple One8:1021:24
24.)20Dirk VonnekoldDCSV Triple One8:1219:28
25.)12Uwe BollmannBraunschweiger Löwen7:516:11
26.)14Dirk BergemannDCSV Triple One7:716:15
27.)14Dulaga CaticDC Tobis 17:715:15
28.)19Lee HaggisBraunschweiger Löwen6:1316:31
29.)14Holger LeichseringDCSV Triple One5:915:19
30.)4Marvin HeinrichDC Tobis 14:08:1
30.)4Christian Rothe---4:08:1
31.)4Stefan Jersch---4:08:2
32.)8Volker WichtendahlAlfelder Löwen 24:49:10
33.)12Daniel RuschDC Tobis 14:812:16
34.)18Andreas MeineckeBraunschweiger Löwen4:1415:32
35.)18Peter-Josef HoppeBraunschweiger Löwen4:1413:31
36.)12Mario NeidThe Undartables DC 13:99:18
37.)12Jörg BrunsDCSV Triple One3:99:19
38.)2Marcel SchwarzeThe Undartables DC 12:04:2
39.)4Dennis Ziegler1. Dartclub Hildesheim II2:25:5
40.)4Levent ArdaAlfelder Löwen 22:24:5
41.)4Thomas KrapfDC Tobis 12:24:6
42.)6Florian Freyer1. Dartclub Hildesheim II2:48:10
43.)6Marco WietigSucker Punch2:45:8
44.)6Matthias PüpkeDC Tobis 12:45:9
45.)7Michael PenningAlfelder Löwen 22:56:10
46.)10Itti EssmannBraunschweiger Löwen2:87:17
47.)14Bernd Steffanowski1. Dartclub Hildesheim II2:128:24
48.)2 Co-TC BUL DC Cartoon---1:13:2
49.)2Jens Lorenz---1:12:2
50.)4Andreas EßBulleye 1.WF1:32:7
50.)4Peter Kirchner---1:32:7
51.)11Marco SchmidtThe Undartables DC 11:107:21
52.)1Guido KolesserAlfelder Löwen 20:11:2
53.)1Karsten HübnerSpielfrei0:10:2
54.)5Marc PrickenBraunschweiger Löwen0:51:10
55.)6Dieter ZimmermannBraunschweiger Löwen0:63:12
56.)8Thomas BätgeBraunschweiger Löwen0:82:16