Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)35Gerold NoltingSucker Punch28:759:24
2.)32Marcus GalwasSucker Punch27:559:22
3.)32Timo SchweppeDC Tobis 124:851:24
4.)35Hans Joachim SchöbelThe Undartables DC 124:1155:29
5.)28Maik WietersAlfelder Löwen 223:548:17
6.)24Sven HerreBulleye 1.WF21:344:11
7.)32Marcel Schwoche1. Dartclub Hildesheim II19:1341:37
8.)31Rüdiger GladisSucker Punch18:1343:34
9.)19Ron EßmannThe Undartables DC 117:236:13
10.)30Vincent J: MookBulleye 1.WF17:1341:32
11.)32Daniel Oelgart1. Dartclub Hildesheim II17:1541:35
12.)23Bülent KurtogluAlfelder Löwen 216:735:20
13.)24Marcus BuschBulleye 1.WF14:1031:26
14.)27Marcel Steger1. Dartclub Hildesheim II14:1333:33
15.)28Andreas ParsiegelThe Undartables DC 114:1434:33
16.)29Maik LämmerhirtThe Undartables DC 114:1534:35
17.)32Rene HagemannDC Tobis 114:1840:45
18.)21Timo KirschBulleye 1.WF13:829:21
19.)23Reinhard WürfelBulleye 1.WF12:1129:28
20.)26Karsten SchnelleDCSV Triple One12:1429:32
21.)23Hasan DoganAlfelder Löwen 211:1226:28
22.)34Kevin GladisSucker Punch11:2330:49
23.)16Uwe BollmannBraunschweiger Löwen10:622:13
24.)26Dirk VonnekoldDCSV Triple One10:1624:37
25.)20Holger LeichseringDCSV Triple One9:1124:26
26.)12Dennis Ziegler1. Dartclub Hildesheim II8:418:10
27.)18Stefan HexkesDCSV Triple One8:1021:24
28.)18Dirk BergemannDCSV Triple One8:1018:21
29.)20Jörg BrunsDCSV Triple One8:1219:27
30.)27Lee HaggisBraunschweiger Löwen8:1920:44
31.)20Dulaga CaticDC Tobis 17:1316:27
32.)28Andreas MeineckeBraunschweiger Löwen7:2122:49
33.)15Michael PenningAlfelder Löwen 26:914:21
34.)16Volker WichtendahlAlfelder Löwen 26:1019:22
35.)24Daniel RuschDC Tobis 16:1822:36
36.)24Peter-Josef HoppeBraunschweiger Löwen6:1817:40
37.)8Marvin HeinrichDC Tobis 15:312:7
38.)12Florian Freyer1. Dartclub Hildesheim II5:714:18
39.)4Christian Rothe---4:08:1
40.)4Stefan Jersch---4:08:2
41.)10Marco WietigSucker Punch4:611:12
42.)14Dieter ZimmermannBraunschweiger Löwen4:1013:23
43.)19Marco SchmidtThe Undartables DC 14:1516:32
44.)5Levent ArdaAlfelder Löwen 23:26:6
45.)12Mario NeidThe Undartables DC 13:99:18
46.)12Itti EssmannBraunschweiger Löwen3:99:19
47.)21Bernd Steffanowski1. Dartclub Hildesheim II3:1811:37
48.)2Marcel SchwarzeThe Undartables DC 12:04:2
49.)6Thomas KrapfDC Tobis 12:46:10
50.)6Matthias PüpkeDC Tobis 12:45:9
51.)16Thomas BätgeBraunschweiger Löwen2:148:30
52.)2 Co-TC BUL DC Cartoon---1:13:2
53.)2Jens Lorenz---1:12:2
53.)2Marcel KarbowskiSucker Punch1:12:2
54.)4Dennis Fabig1. Dartclub Hildesheim II1:34:6
55.)4Peter Kirchner---1:32:7
55.)4Andreas EßBulleye 1.WF1:32:7
56.)1Sven GorczakBulleye 1.WF0:10:2
56.)1Karsten Hübner---0:10:2
57.)2Guido KolesserAlfelder Löwen 20:21:4
58.)7Marc PrickenBraunschweiger Löwen0:72:14