Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)63Eric BarthDC Broken Arrows52:11112:44
2.)59Steve Schulz1. DC Oebisfelde 145:1498:42
3.)62Vincent KühnThe Bulls45:1798:51
4.)62Dirk SchwarzatSilver Arrows44:18100:57
5.)58Marvin HoltumTriple Nix43:1594:43
6.)58Dieter HennigDragon Darts38:2090:53
7.)51Jens KindTriple Nix37:1485:42
8.)60Agnieszka KotlowskaDragon Darts36:2483:67
9.)50Pascal J: JeskeDC Broken Arrows35:1576:48
10.)52Frank WeißschnurGermania Hödingen35:1782:52
11.)55Michael AlbertDC Old Bones35:2083:58
12.)61Dietmar PolzinSilver Arrows35:2680:66
13.)58Wolfgang RichterDC Tobis 232:2673:70
14.)50Sven ScholzBulldragons 231:1969:54
15.)49Marcel WetzelGermania Hödingen30:1973:46
16.)60Timo LorenzThe Bulls30:3075:75
17.)52Tommy Böcker1. DC Oebisfelde 129:2370:59
18.)54Peter TielemannTriple Nix28:2667:67
19.)64Swen BohneThe Bulls28:3670:90
20.)42Jürgen ZiemsDragon Darts26:1660:45
21.)46Mike LöfflerGermania Hödingen26:2061:51
22.)44Andreas VesterlingBulldragons 225:1959:51
23.)49Matthias KrenzDC Broken Arrows25:2459:61
24.)29David Schulze1. DC Oebisfelde 121:845:25
25.)45Ramona FicekDragon Darts20:2552:60
26.)58Melanie KochSilver Arrows20:3857:86
27.)26Ingo SchillerDC Broken Arrows19:741:23
28.)27Matthias WendelGermania Hödingen18:941:28
29.)41Marco BöttcherDC Old Bones18:2347:56
30.)42Lutz BuchheisterDC Old Bones18:2448:57
31.)33Marco Kramer1. DC Oebisfelde 117:1641:43
32.)40Nicole Neumann1. DC Oebisfelde 117:2340:53
33.)55Mike MacieyThe Bulls17:3850:85
34.)51Uwe SchillingSilver Arrows16:3550:79
35.)26Steven VolkmannBulldragons 215:1137:29
36.)30Christina KremlingTriple Nix15:1538:34
37.)30Marcel BlumeBulldragons 215:1534:38
38.)37Martin HutzlerGermania Hödingen15:2243:50
39.)24Markus ThieleDragon Darts14:1034:25
40.)25Martin Peist1. DC Oebisfelde 114:1133:26
41.)28Hans SchmidtDC Broken Arrows14:1433:35
42.)17Christian WitteSpielfrei11:626:16
43.)30Roswita ScholzBulldragons 211:1933:46
44.)38Nicole MüllerBulldragons 211:2731:59
45.)14Harald RuppeltTriple Nix9:520:15
46.)16Bernd Grellert1. DC Oebisfelde 19:719:17
47.)21Andre TeichmannGermania Hödingen9:1224:29
48.)25Kerstin MetzenDC Broken Arrows9:1624:36
49.)12Sascha BarbyBulldragons 28:419:9
50.)60Monika KauneDC Tobis 28:5239:108
51.)12Jennifer LapuksTriple Nix7:517:15
52.)17Markus RühlemannDC Old Bones7:1020:23
53.)18Pascal SteffenDC Old Bones7:1120:23
54.)24Christian UlbrichtBulldragons 27:1726:39
55.)32Bernd KeienburgDC Old Bones7:2520:53
56.)13Elke KremlingTriple Nix6:713:17
57.)18Armin StaabDC Tobis 26:1218:25
58.)31Jörg PelikanThe Bulls6:2524:53
59.)49Iris UmbachDC Tobis 26:4324:90
60.)7Christoph SchulzeDC Tobis 25:210:6
61.)13Heidi CoordesDC Tobis 24:912:19
62.)13Alexandra FrischmuthDC Broken Arrows4:910:20
63.)17Frank HylskiDragon Darts4:1317:27
64.)23Siegfried RühlemannDC Old Bones4:1919:41
65.)8Stephanie WöheDC Tobis 23:58:12
66.)15Jan KauneDC Tobis 23:1210:24
67.)2Marc Mertens1. DC Oebisfelde 12:04:0
68.)11Frank LangeDC Broken Arrows2:98:19
69.)16Sylvia BuchheisterDC Old Bones2:144:28
70.)1Hannes MeierGermania Hödingen1:02:0
71.)3Linda HellerGermania Hödingen1:22:5
72.)4Cornelia RühlemannDC Old Bones1:32:6
73.)4Torsten MeierDC Tobis 21:32:7
74.)6Ronald BauermeisterGermania Hödingen1:52:11
75.)7Bernd SchottSilver Arrows1:66:12
76.)7Michael RidellaDragon Darts1:65:13
77.)7Myriam BendigDC Broken Arrows1:64:12
78.)8Uwe ScheunemannTriple Nix1:73:14
79.)10Stefan HuhnGermania Hödingen1:95:19
80.)1Ines SteffenDC Old Bones0:10:2
81.)2Kathleen VesterlingBulldragons 20:21:4
82.)3Kevin GuskiDragon Darts0:33:6
83.)3Yvonne KoschnitzkeDC Old Bones0:31:6
84.)4Maik EsinsGermania Hödingen0:41:8
85.)4Jasmin AlbertDC Old Bones0:40:8
86.)8Claudia StaabDC Tobis 20:83:16