Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)32Eric BarthDC Broken Arrows26:657:22
2.)31Jens KindTriple Nix23:852:24
3.)31Marvin HoltumTriple Nix23:850:22
4.)30Dirk SchwarzatSilver Arrows22:848:28
5.)27Vincent KühnThe Bulls20:741:21
6.)29Dietmar PolzinSilver Arrows19:1041:25
7.)25Frank WeißschnurGermania Hödingen18:741:23
8.)26Mike LöfflerGermania Hödingen18:840:22
9.)23Steve Schulz1. DC Oebisfelde 117:637:18
10.)24Agnieszka KotlowskaDragon Darts17:739:25
11.)26Jürgen ZiemsDragon Darts17:939:25
12.)29Peter TielemannTriple Nix17:1240:33
13.)30Wolfgang RichterDC Tobis 217:1337:33
14.)24Tommy Böcker1. DC Oebisfelde 116:837:23
15.)24Michael AlbertDC Old Bones16:836:25
16.)22Dieter HennigDragon Darts15:735:21
17.)28Andreas VesterlingBulldragons 215:1338:34
18.)28Timo LorenzThe Bulls15:1336:35
19.)21David Schulze1. DC Oebisfelde 114:730:19
20.)25Matthias KrenzDC Broken Arrows14:1132:30
21.)28Christina KremlingTriple Nix14:1435:32
22.)23Marcel WetzelGermania Hödingen13:1032:23
23.)17Christian WitteSilver Arrows11:626:16
24.)19Pascal J: JeskeDC Broken Arrows10:923:22
25.)20Lutz BuchheisterDC Old Bones10:1026:25
26.)21Hans SchmidtDC Broken Arrows10:1122:28
27.)28Mike MacieyThe Bulls10:1827:41
28.)12Markus ThieleDragon Darts9:321:9
29.)16Steven VolkmannBulldragons 29:722:18
30.)24Swen BohneThe Bulls9:1524:38
31.)26Nicole MüllerBulldragons 29:1725:37
32.)26Melanie KochSilver Arrows9:1725:38
33.)18Andre TeichmannGermania Hödingen8:1021:24
34.)18Sven ScholzBulldragons 28:1018:24
35.)22Martin HutzlerGermania Hödingen8:1426:31
36.)23Uwe SchillingSilver Arrows8:1522:33
37.)12Marco BöttcherDC Old Bones6:616:14
38.)13Nicole Neumann1. DC Oebisfelde 16:713:17
39.)20Ramona FicekDragon Darts6:1417:30
40.)32Monika KauneDC Tobis 26:2622:55
41.)7Christoph SchulzeDC Tobis 25:210:6
42.)13Kerstin MetzenDC Broken Arrows5:812:19
43.)14Roswita ScholzBulldragons 25:914:21
44.)16Pascal SteffenDC Old Bones5:1116:22
45.)16Marcel BlumeBulldragons 25:1112:24
46.)9Alexandra FrischmuthDC Broken Arrows4:510:12
46.)9Martin Peist1. DC Oebisfelde 14:510:12
47.)12Marco Kramer1. DC Oebisfelde 14:813:19
48.)12Armin StaabDC Tobis 24:812:16
49.)6Stephanie WöheDC Tobis 23:37:8
50.)8Christian UlbrichtBulldragons 23:510:12
51.)8Bernd Grellert1. DC Oebisfelde 13:57:10
52.)15Siegfried RühlemannDC Old Bones3:1211:26
53.)15Jan KauneDC Tobis 23:1210:24
54.)2Marc Mertens1. DC Oebisfelde 12:04:0
55.)3Jennifer LapuksTriple Nix2:15:3
56.)12Bernd KeienburgDC Old Bones2:107:21
57.)1Frank HylskiDragon Darts1:02:0
57.)1Hannes MeierGermania Hödingen1:02:0
58.)3Bernd SchottSilver Arrows1:24:4
59.)4Ronald BauermeisterGermania Hödingen1:32:7
59.)4Elke KremlingTriple Nix1:32:7
60.)7Myriam BendigDC Broken Arrows1:64:12
61.)7Stefan HuhnGermania Hödingen1:64:13
62.)21Ines UmbachDC Tobis 21:207:41
63.)1Heidi CoordesDC Tobis 20:10:2
64.)2Kathleen VesterlingBulldragons 20:21:4
65.)2Uwe ScheunemannTriple Nix0:20:4
65.)2Ingo SchillerDC Broken Arrows0:20:4
65.)2Maik EsinsGermania Hödingen0:20:4
65.)2Cornelia RühlemannDC Old Bones0:20:4
66.)3Kevin GuskiDragon Darts0:33:6
67.)3Yvonne KoschnitzkeDC Old Bones0:31:6
68.)4Michael RidellaDragon Darts0:42:8
68.)4Claudia StaabDC Tobis 20:42:8
69.)5Jörg PelikanThe Bulls0:53:10
70.)8Sylvia BuchheisterDC Old Bones0:80:16